Турнирная таблица 2023/2024

Шахматка

Шахматка 2023/2024

Турнирная таблица
Сезон
Команда И
Игры
В
Выигрыши
Н
Ничьи
П
Поражения
Мячи
Забитые/пропущенные голы
РЗМ
Разница забитых мячей
О
Очки
Форма
1. Химки 34 20 6 8 56 - 39 17 66
В
В
П
В
В
В
2. Динамо 34 18 7 9 37 - 19 18 61
Н
В
В
П
В
П
3. Акрон 34 17 8 9 48 - 26 22 59
П
В
В
П
П
В
4. Арсенал 34 13 16 5 39 - 25 14 55
Н
Н
В
Н
В
П
5. Родина 34 15 10 9 53 - 31 22 55
Н
Н
В
В
П
В
6. Енисей 34 15 6 13 55 - 40 15 51
Н
Н
Н
В
В
В
7. Шинник 34 14 9 11 39 - 41 -2 51
В
Н
В
В
Н
В
8. Алания 34 12 13 9 42 - 42 0 49
Н
Н
П
Н
В
В
9. Тюмень 34 13 9 12 36 - 35 1 48
Н
П
П
В
В
П
10. Торпедо М 34 12 11 11 33 - 33 0 47
П
В
Н
В
Н
В
11. Нефтехимик 34 11 9 14 31 - 35 -4 42
Н
Н
П
П
П
П
12. КАМАЗ 34 10 11 13 30 - 36 -6 41
В
Н
Н
П
П
П
13. СКА-Хабаровск 34 11 8 15 33 - 36 -3 41
В
Н
П
П
П
П
14. Сокол 34 10 8 16 32 - 53 -21 38
П
П
Н
В
В
В
15. Черноморец 34 7 14 13 30 - 38 -8 35
Н
П
Н
Н
П
П
16. Ленинградец 34 8 10 16 27 - 44 -17 34
П
В
П
Н
В
П
17. Волгарь 34 7 13 14 29 - 44 -15 34
Н
П
Н
В
П
В
18. Кубань 34 5 8 21 20 - 53 -33 23
Н
П
П
П
П
П
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 И
Игры
В
Выигрыши
Н
Ничьи
П
Поражения
М
Мячи
О
Очки
1 Химки 1:0 2:2 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:0 5:4 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 34 20 6 8 56:39 66
2 Динамо 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 34 18 7 9 37:19 61
3 Акрон 0:2 3:1 5:1 0:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 6:0 34 17 8 9 48:26 59
4 Арсенал 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 34 13 16 5 39:25 55
5 Родина 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:4 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 34 15 10 9 53:31 55
6 Енисей 4:1 0:1 2:3 0:2 2:2 4:1 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:2 5:3 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 34 15 6 13 55:40 51
7 Шинник 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 3:3 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 34 14 9 11 39:41 51
8 Алания 1:4 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:0 34 12 13 9 42:42 49
9 Тюмень 3:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 34 13 9 12 36:35 48
10 Торпедо М 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:3 1:0 34 12 11 11 33:33 47
11 Нефтехимик 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:4 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 34 11 9 14 31:35 42
12 КАМАЗ 2:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 34 10 11 13 30:36 41
13 СКА-Хабаровск 3:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 34 11 8 15 33:36 41
14 Сокол 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:2 3:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 34 10 8 16 32:53 38
15 Черноморец 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 5:3 0:1 1:1 3:0 34 7 14 13 30:38 35
16 Ленинградец 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:4 0:1 3:3 1:0 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 34 8 10 16 27:44 34
17 Волгарь 0:2 0:1 1:4 1:1 0:4 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 34 7 13 14 29:44 34
18 Кубань 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 2:0 34 5 8 21 20:53 23
Разработка сайта Web Robot