Турнирная таблица 2023/2024

Шахматка

Шахматка 2023/2024

Турнирная таблица
Сезон
Команда И
Игры
В
Выигрыши
Н
Ничьи
П
Поражения
Мячи
Забитые/пропущенные голы
РЗМ
Разница забитых мячей
О
Очки
Форма
1. Динамо 21 11 4 6 21 - 11 10 37
П
В
В
В
П
П
2. Химки 20 10 6 4 30 - 20 10 36
Н
В
В
Н
В
Н
3. Акрон 20 10 5 5 27 - 15 12 35
В
В
В
Н
П
Н
4. Тюмень 20 10 5 5 28 - 17 11 35
В
В
В
В
П
П
5. Арсенал 20 9 8 3 26 - 15 11 35
В
Н
В
В
В
В
6. Алания 20 8 8 4 24 - 22 2 32
П
Н
Н
Н
П
Н
7. Родина 20 7 7 6 30 - 20 10 28
Н
В
П
В
Н
В
8. Енисей 21 8 3 10 31 - 29 2 27
В
П
В
П
П
В
9. Торпедо М 21 7 6 8 19 - 21 -2 27
Н
П
Н
Н
В
П
10. Шинник 21 7 6 8 27 - 33 -6 27
Н
Н
П
Н
Н
В
11. КАМАЗ 21 6 8 7 19 - 20 -1 26
П
В
Н
Н
П
Н
12. Нефтехимик 20 6 6 8 15 - 20 -5 24
В
П
П
Н
Н
В
13. СКА-Хабаровск 20 6 6 8 19 - 22 -3 24
П
В
П
П
Н
Н
14. Ленинградец 21 6 6 9 16 - 22 -6 24
П
П
В
В
В
Н
15. Сокол 21 6 5 10 19 - 35 -16 23
П
П
П
Н
П
В
16. Кубань 21 5 5 11 17 - 28 -11 20
Н
В
П
Н
В
П
17. Волгарь 20 4 7 9 17 - 26 -9 19
В
П
В
П
В
Н
18. Черноморец 20 3 9 8 17 - 26 -9 18
П
Н
П
П
П
П
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 И
Игры
В
Выигрыши
Н
Ничьи
П
Поражения
М
Мячи
О
Очки
1 Динамо 0:1 3:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 21 11 4 6 21:11 37
2 Химки 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 20 10 6 4 30:20 36
3 Акрон 0:2 1:2 5:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 20 10 5 5 27:15 35
4 Тюмень 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 20 10 5 5 28:17 35
5 Арсенал 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 20 9 8 3 26:15 35
6 Алания 1:4 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 20 8 8 4 24:22 32
7 Родина 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:4 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 20 7 7 6 30:20 28
8 Енисей 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 0:1 5:3 3:1 21 8 3 10 31:29 27
9 Торпедо М 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:3 0:1 0:3 1:1 21 7 6 8 19:21 27
10 Шинник 1:2 1:2 3:3 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 21 7 6 8 27:33 27
11 КАМАЗ 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 21 6 8 7 19:20 26
12 Нефтехимик 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 20 6 6 8 15:20 24
13 СКА-Хабаровск 0:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 20 6 6 8 19:22 24
14 Ленинградец 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 21 6 6 9 16:22 24
15 Сокол 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 21 6 5 10 19:35 23
16 Кубань 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 21 5 5 11 17:28 20
17 Волгарь 0:1 1:4 1:1 1:0 0:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:2 20 4 7 9 17:26 19
18 Черноморец 1:3 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 5:3 1:1 20 3 9 8 17:26 18
Разработка сайта Web Robot